Log in

Peaceful Vanilla

Peaceful Vanilla55/100
The original Peaceful Vanilla Club experience > I'm a tree
Address
mc.peacefulvanilla.club
Players online
55 / 100
Version
Peaceful Vanilla Club
Game modes
Vanilla, Survival
Language
English
Last checked
2 min ago

About Peaceful Vanilla

Peaceful Vanilla Club is a vanilla survival server focused on the regular Minecraft experience. Players build and play together in one large world. A good fit if you want to enjoy Minecraft without lots of plugins.

Statistics

Online players in the last 24 hours

Not on Best Minecraft Serverlist yet

Voting, vote rewards and statistics become available once the owner claims and lists the server. It's free.

Frequently asked questions about Peaceful Vanilla

What is the IP of Peaceful Vanilla?
The server address of Peaceful Vanilla is mc.peacefulvanilla.club. In Minecraft (Java Edition), open “Multiplayer”, click “Add Server” and enter the address.
Can I play Peaceful Vanilla on Bedrock (mobile, console, Windows)?
Yes. During our last check on 10/22/2026, a Bedrock server answered at mc.peacefulvanilla.club on port 19132. In Bedrock Edition, enter the address mc.peacefulvanilla.club and port 19132.
How many players are online on Peaceful Vanilla?
At our last ping (10/22/26, 5:50 AM), 55 of 100 possible players were online. Over the last 7 days, the peak was 96 and the average 67 players.
Can I vote for Peaceful Vanilla?
Not yet. Peaceful Vanilla isn't listed on Best Minecraft Serverlist. Once the owner claims and lists the server, you can vote here daily and earn rewards.

Similar servers

Player count, MOTD, version and icon come from our live ping of the server.

All external servers